HEARING AID Distribution List

Below is the list of HEARING AID distributed till 11/11/2017

Name Age/Gender Area
Raghunath Chikane M/75 Ghatkopar
Pramilaben Hothi F/88 Ghatkopar
Lilaben Rathod F/84 Ghatkopar
Chandanben Rathod F/58 Mulund
Lakshman Bhai Panchal M/64 Bhandup
Ramchandra Patil M/67 Ghatkopar
Kamal Balsaraf F/63 Bhandup
Daljit singh Anand M/65 Bhandup
Rasiklal Desai M/78 Ghatkopar
Dayalal Patel M/81 Ghatkopar
Nana Mhase M/70 Bhandup
Kashinath Gaud M/68 Bhandup
Mira Junnare F/62 Bhandup
Janardan  M/78 Mankhurd
Dilip Mete M/63 Mulund
Sunil Malusare M/38 Ghatkopar
Ulhas Indap M/58 Bhandup
Archana Joshi F/56 Bhandup
Ankush Shinde M/40 Dadar
Narayan Naidu M/63 Chembur
Ganpat Kobal M/58 Shivaji Nagar
Yashwant More M/54 Nahur
Dharmendra Yadav M/32 Bhiwandi
Sakharam Gavnkar M/82 Dorivali
Kamble F/32 Shiwadi
Lakshmibai Badhe F/89 Govandi
Subhash Bhosle M/65 Dombivli
Dashrath Pansare M/63 Malad
Sunanda Pawar F/72 Mumbai
Gambhir sapkale M/60 Mumbai
Shivaji Kharat M/48 Mumbai
Vithoba Shirvadkar M/70 Diva
Pratibha Gupta F/18 Diva
Sagar Mulya M/19 Mumbai
Anil Bandiwadekar M/55 Mumbai
Shivaji Kadam M/76 kanjurmarg
Bhagwan More M/82 Mumbai
Shantabai Sawant F/67 Malad
Krishna Gaikwad M/82 Govandi 
Tanaji Pashte M/55 Mankhrud
Subhash Toradmal M/40 Mankhrud
Pondisil Paul M/65 Govandi 
Mahadev Sawant M/80 Mankhrud
Sudhakar Konarkar M/72 West Bangal
Lalchand Rana M/80 Gujrat
Ashokkumar Dugade M/69 Ratnagiri
Rajkumar Chaourasiya M/76 Malad
Nagesh Mali M/53 Andheri
Suresh Sawant M/64 Borivali
Prabhakar Joshi M/70 Sion
Ranjana Pagare F/59 Sion
Rukmini Chavan F/53 Ghatkopar
Balkrishna Kanse M/73 Bhayender
Bhalchandra Chitre M/64 Kalyan
Manisha Shaha F/47 Airoli
Pandurang dabre M/83 Dombivili
Bhairu Fadke M/62 Satara
Pandurang Doifode M/71 Ghansoli
Anjali Paspu F/60 Lagdambe, Rahiva
Yahwant Pashte M/65 Malad
Arun Sartape M/53 Mumbai
Aarya Kamble F/08 Mumbai
Gopal Gije M/78 Mumbai
Vilas Pisat M/71 No Paid
Bhujangrao Pawar M/65 No Paid
Ramesh Sakat M/50 Santacruz
Gajanan Sonawane M/55 Kandivali
Jagannath Parab M/75 Borivali
Daulatram Jamtani M/73 Rajasthan
Shilpa Dhavale F/30 Ghatkopar
Suyog Shedge M/9 Kalyan
Manoj Gangurde M/52 Dombivili
Chandrabhaga Bhalerao F/55 Kandivali
Janardan Sawant M/78 Kandivali
Satyanarayan Tiwari M/75 Jaunpur
Aksa Shaikh F/12 Borivali
Jethalal Oza M/85 Wadala
Yogesh Aardekar M/03 Rajkot
Madhav Sonawane M/81 Govandi
Shyamnarayan Singh M/76 Lalbaug
Suchita Deulkar F/36 Dombivili
Santlal Gupta M/40 Colaba
Shrikant Bahe M/32 Mumbai
Sadu Jambhure M/62 Mumbai
Pradip Bhosle M/43 Dombivili
Chitra Ranshur F/56 Pune
Milter Mendoza M/44 Kandivali
Laxman Rane M/67 Chembur
Pralhad Kamble M/69 Badlapur
Samidha Patade F/48 Nasik
Jaisingh Chavan M/73 Govandi
Arjun Jadhav M/58 Wadala
Dnyaneshwar Dongare M/68 Gamata Nagar, Mill Road.
Kalyanrao Kulkarni M/74 Gaunath Village
Sandhya Musale F/78 Kalyan
Sameer Hashmi M/11 Dahisar
Ankush Khandekar M/54 Wadala
Subhash Saundalkar M/43 Ambarnath
Prabhakar Bankar M/65 Rajasthan
Babasaheb Javale M/66 Santacruz
Namdev Jambhale M/62 Satara
Kisan Vaze M/76 T.J. Road, Shiwari, Room No-1
Malika Bano F/62 Dombivili
Munarao Khan M/11 Madhya Pradesh
Naushad Khan M/42 Nityanad Nagar, Waman Wadi, Anjana Bai Chwal, Room No-8
Dukhilal Gupta M/66 Wadala
Gitabai F/65 Reva
Sulochana Kocharekar F/75 Chembur
Prachi Gupta F/16 Solapur
Chirag Joshi M/18 Bhandup
Mehraj Bagwan F/34 Vikroli
Balu Naik M/71 Kalyan
Jagruti Gade M/07 Bhayender
Devidas Sharma M/73 Aurangabad
Saroj Sharma F/60 Bhandup
Dhu Thadhani F/69 Bhandup
Dhananjay Sarode M/63 Govandi
Kripashankar Pandey M/57 Bhayender
Jyotsana Utekar F/33 Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, Dr.R.P. Road, 
Subhadra Gurav F/70 Sion
Pravin Chandradosi M/75 Uttarakhand
Chaganla Chavan M/61 Bhandup
Ishwar Gawde M/72 Vidhyavihar
Suresh Karanje M/67 Andheri
Sudam Waghmare M/68 Diva
Ganpat Pednekar M/67 Mumbai Central
Ashok Aarekar M/80 Kanjurmarg
Peshbai Khabade F/59 Dadar
Chandrakant Sonawane M/69 Kandivali
Yashwant Patil M/65 Govandi
Narayan Patil M/65 Bhandup
Pundalikaksh Bhatt M/62 Dombivili
Vinod Vanikar M/60 Mumbai Central
Pratod Modi M/58 Borivali
Sayyed Ansari M/45 Kerala
Pandhari Sawant M/78 Bhandup
Gulab Singh M/66 Kanjurmarg
Amritlal Javiya M/62 Alibaug
Arun Manik M/61 Govandi
Nandu Jawale M/62 Chembur
Vasant Rane M/80 Malad
Govind  M/61 Kalyan
Mahendra Soni M/62 Vidhyavihar
Suman Sable F/63 Ghatkopar
shantaram Gujare M/64 Mumbai
Mukund Sawant M/60 Chembur
Gayas Uddin Khan M/58 Mulund
Jagdish Chouyani M/67 Mumbai
Sitaram Pendhari M/50 Mumbai
Ananda Kashiram Shinde M/70 Mumbai Central
Shambhunath Shenavi M/79 Ahmednagar
Arun Pofale M/63 Bhandup
Shiv Ram  M/79 Pune
Arvind Sake M/50 Mumbai
Rajan Sharma M/21 Kolhapur
Pandurang U M/62 Mumbai
Kriti kamble F/32 Mulund
Uday Sawant M/42 Kalva
Suyog Shinde   Mumbai
Munawar Khan   Mumbai
Babu Naik   Mumbra
Sindhubai Waghmare F/85 Mumbai
Prakash Waghmare M/63 UttarPradesh
Suresh Barve M/75 Kandivali
Ashvin shaha M/62 Grant Road
Manisha Dhawale F/70 Bhandup East
Lal Bahadur Yadav M/46 Kolhapur
Govind khare M/73 Ulhasnagar
Pradeep M/63 Byculla 
Govind Chavan M/72 Bihar
Savita Wasave F/63 Mumbai
Ashok Kumar M/64 Chembur
Laxman G M/60 Mumbai
Dharmesh M/58 Mumbai
Rajan Shaha M/67 Shivajinagar
Yahwant Pashte M/65 Kalyan 
Lakshmibai  F/70 Dombivali  
Shyamji  M/69 Jalgaon
Hiraman Shinde M/69 Ulhasnagar 
Shivaji M/55 Dadar
Tanaji Nalawade M/75 Chembur
Sangita F/57 Thane
Hasan Ansar Sayyed M/42 Kalyan 
Kalpana Shinde F/49 Ghatkopar
Murlidhar annadate M/73 Ghatkopar
Prabhavati Annadate F/63 Mumbai
Anita Jamsutkar F/57 Bhiwandi
Krupashankar Pandey M/57 Ghatkopar
Vrajlal Pithdiya M/78 Aurangabad
Nabhik Sushil  M/68 Dombivali 
Kalicharan Prajapati M/69 Goregaon 
Manikchand Bind M/52 Sangli
Laxmi Valaji Vatene F/71 Mumbai
Rajibhai Rana Rathad  F/62 Kanjurmarg 
Shankar Bagul 59/M Kalva
Laxmidas Gopali Thakkar  90/M Kalyan
Javerben Parmanad Jobanputra  86/F Shahapur
Gunja Urao 66/M Shahapur
Damodar G. Durgavate 80/M Mumbai
Sarswati Duegavale 75/F Nasik
Kisan Balu Gaikwad 65/M Neral
Kantaben Paramar 87/M Parel
Kantaben Thumar 68/F Mumbai
Panachand Mulchand Shah 92/M Yavatmal
Dasharath Rajaram Chavan  70/M Kalwa
Anant Mestri 65/M Bhiwandi
Arvind Appaji Kshirsagar 80/M Kalachowki
Neeta Ruparel 58/M Badlapur
Narendra Hintya 75/M Mumbai 
Subhash Shah 88/M Airoli
Nanji Hansraj Satar 82/M Kalva
Suresh Bhojani 70/M Santacruz
Abdulsattar Selarbhai Shah 75/M Diva
Ajubai Kaka Sawant  65/F Chembur
Bhanumati Sheth 74/F Pune
Shailesh Doshi 59/M Jalgaon
Mahendra Vajni  67/M Solapur
Vijayben Parmar 73/F Bihar
Dhirajlal Shah 72/M Raigad
Mansukhlal Femasiya 62/M Mumbai
Dattaram Darvatkar 65/M Ambarnath  
Shantabi Shinde 62/F Gujrat 
Manjula Sakpal 85/M Andheri 
Azad Harjivan Punjwani 74/M Raigad
Mira Parekh 59/F Navi Mumbai
Shantabai Vanjiwale 80/F Govandi 
Vasanti Thakkar 75/F Sion
Chandrakant Thakkar 80/M Jogeshwari 
Ranchhod Gori 65/M Ahmednagar 
Vijay S. Dalvi 84/M Airoli
Bipin Doshi 74/M Airoli
Shaifuddin Patanwala 71/M Kanjurmarg
Divya Popat 76/M Mumbai 
Jaswantlal Thakkar 82/M Kalva
Shrikant Bhikaji Manjarekar 62/M Mumbai
Vastala Shinde 75/F Vaibhawadi
Babaji Shinde 78/M Mumbai
Nirmala Chothani 71/F Mumbai
Nagindas Diora 80/F Kanjurmarg 
Mrudula Dholakiya 70/F Satara 
Nandkishor Adkar 64/M Satara 
Kisan Mane 71/M Satara 
Umesh Mishra 52/M Virar 
Tulsidas Chandra 40/M Ratnagiri
Kalawati Shingare (ref- Patil Kaka) 70/F Kanjurmarg
Dashrath Paval 63/M Gujrat
Yogiraj Kadam (ref- Nattubhai Parekh) 60/M Nahur
Shobhnath Singh  65/M Jalgaon
Balvantsingh Thakursingh Nandare 89/M Kanpur 
C.S.Shaha  86/M Andheri 
Sujal oteni 12/m Kalyan  
Rajpat Yadav 86/m Diva 
Pankaj Bist   Sindhudurg
Medhaji Somaiya    Jogeshwari 
Kiritji Somaiya    Mumbai
Anjanin Ashok sawant  72/F Uttarpradesh
Bhagwanji Damji Gohil 57/M Vidhyavihar
Suresh Bapurao Kadam 49/M Titwala 
Jogeshwar prasad Vishwakrama  70/M Airoli 
Sarika Rameshdev Ulvekar 25/F Vikroli
Bhailal Laljibhai Parmar 72/M Raigad
Raichand Gosar Shah 75/M Vina Nagar
Arvind Bhikhabhai Makwana 66/M Khetwadi 
K.J.Shetty  68/M Pune
Meenu Indur Bijani 70/F Matunga
Bharat K. Shah 67/M Nashik
Vandana S Pawar 33/F Sion
Narsih Virjibhai Makwana 83/M Chembur 
Sitaram Govind Kasar 74/M Teliwadi 
Shobha tai Chintman Kharat 87/F Satara
Ramchandra  Nair 77/M Satara
Rasila Devji Thakar 68/F Nashik 
Ashabai Bhojraj Barot 60/F Pune
Ramji Tulshi Chothaliya  83/M Chichpokali 
Maan Bahadur Singh 43/M Bandra 
Shahnaj Sikandar Shaikh 68/M Badlapur 
Phul Chand  42/M Bhiwandi
Manohar Rajaram Parab 79/M Navi Mumbai
Mira Madhukar Vaity  62/M Navi Mumbai
Vasant Bhavanji Gala  67/M Sion 
Rajnikant Ravishankar Bhatt 66/M Kolhapur
Chandrakant Natwarlal Dawe 70/M Aurangabad
Nilesh Raut  28/M Andheri
Ganeshan Hariharan Pillai 24/M Pune
Shushila Tulrkhiya 89/F Govandi 
Shantilal Tulrkhiya 89/M Ratnagiri
Tanay Vishal Kharade 3/M Jogeshwari 
Sitabai Laxman Rokade 75/F Sion 
Narsi Bhika Rathod 77/M Kolhapur
Navnitrai Jamnadas Fafadiya 78/ M Jogeshwari 
Hariram Purshottam Thakkar 72/M Pawai
Praibha Ulhas Chipkar 61/F Chembur
Bhupatbhai Jayanitilal Sanghrajka  67/M Mumbai
Sunita Mhadik 71/F Govandi
Vanita Bhagwan Malvanklar  77/F Bhandup 
Sidaram Raghav Mahadik  70/M Nerul 
Avadh Pande 84/M Goregaon 
Bhanushankar Bhawanishankar Joshi  82/M Wadala 
Asha Arora  63/M Chembur
Prakash Manjarekar 65/M Nasilk
Pravin kumar Joshi  66/M Mumbai
Shantaben Laxman Thakkar 58/F Goregaon 
Indumati Laxmidas Thakkar  79/F Chembur
Maruti Jadhav 70/M Navi Mumbai
Vinodrai Pranjivan Parekh 70/M Virar 
Vijay Padhi 55/M Pune
Sharda Gangurde 61/F Diva 
Shanabai Baburao Javare 65/F Andheri 
Mataprasad Ramtawankule Sharma 60/M Vikroli
Sopan Kumbhar  68/M Andheri 
Minakshi Bhagat 70/F Pune
Chandrakant Shankar Gandhi 68/M Tamilnadu
Maniben Dawda 80/F Pune
Kashinath Waghmare 80/M Sindhudurg
Jagan Kacharu Thorat 58/M Satara 
Shyam Shinde 62/M Chembur
Mahesh More 44/M Nasik
Narayan Sable 67/M Andheri 
Sata Chothaliya 73/M Nandurbar
Pranay Gangawane 22/M Badlapur 
Ramchandra N. Pawar 90/M Airoli
Chandrakant Kudtarkar 76/M Dombivili 
Manoharlal Bhogilal Trivedi 71/M Pune
Nirmala Kashiram Pawar 74/F Mumbai
Vasant Namdev Mhatre 82/M Vikroli
Kishinchand Hotchand Punjabi 75/M Mulund
Silvester Fernandas 68/M Kanjur
Sahadeo Rajaram Kadam  75/M Bhandup
K.J.Shetty  68/M Kanjur
Mukund Balaji Naik 67/M Bhandup
Laxmidas Poptlal Mashru 84/M Ghatkopar
Malti Madhukar Mhatre 70/M Colaba
Ramkrishna Dattaram Chavan 73/M Mumbai
Suresh Nagindas Gandhi 73/M Mumbai
Ganesh Janwat Singh 82/M Dombivili
Aadam Ishaque Shaikh 60/M Pune
Shridhar Maikar 75/M Kandivali
Dnyaneshwar Shrirang Karwadkar 65/M Chembur
Jeet Singh 89/M Badlapur
Amukshi Satwa Mane 79/M Nasik
Vishanji Khimji Karia 78/M Govandi
Shivaji Kisan Chavan 67/F Wadala
Mohanbhai Mestri 85/M Mumbai
Jasumati Khantilal Shah 82/F Gaunath Village
Kantaben Rathod 57/F Kalyan
Laxmi Yashwant Jagtap 47/F Dahisar
Shantaben Manani 76/F Wadala
Sujata Narayan Dadage 40/F Ambarnath
Sher Singh Gopal Singh 60/M Rajasthan
Anjirabai Pundit Suryarao 57/M Santacruz
Manohar K. shrinath Vaithi 61/M Satara
Minal Devaji Patel  42/M Mumbai
Manoj Vishram Patel 53/M Dombivili
Khushal Manoj Patel 65/M Madhya Pradesh
Valji Laxman Vala 21/M Mumbai
Murji Gopali Bhanushali 72/M Wadala
Vishnu Shandekar  76/M Reva
Bhanumati Natvarlal Yogik  86/F Chembur
Jayaben Praful Thakkar 86/M Solapur
Purushottamala nagamal  86/F Bhandup
Narendra Keshav Apate 72/M Vikroli
Vishwanath Ramchandra Diware 68/M Kalyan
Mukund Shah 70/M Bhayender
Prabhakar Warange 75/M Aurangabad
Suresh Yashwantrao 67/M Bhandup
Thaiyba MD Shamshad Khan 18/F Bhandup
Narendra Narganji Thakkar  76/M Govandi
Zarerbhai Karasandas Chauhan  71/M Bhayender
Bhupendra kanji patel  63/M Mumbai
Laxmi Baliram Janwakar 61/F Sion
Pultidevi Rmdukar Sonkar 59/F Uttarakhand
Shivram Bhima Bhor 89/M Bhandup
Shreedhar Tayyapna Shetty  65/M Vidhyavihar
Gopal Chandrakant Surve 49/M Andheri
Babubhai Manibhai Patel 69/M Diva
Mansingbahadur Singh Rajput 6/M Mumbai Central
Nenshi Monji Bhanushali 48/M Kanjurmarg
Maruti Hanumant Jadhav  86/M Dadar
Ashok Dyanandeo Chawan 62/M Kandivali
Trimbak Ganganath More 79/M Govandi
Yogesh Mukesh Vaishnav 9/M Bhandup
Parvati Pawar 65/F Dombivili
Manohar Ganpat Shevale 65/M Mumbai Central
Dnyaneshwar Rane 71/M Borivali
Ashok Ganpat Redji 63/M Kerala
Digamber Ganpat Bhagat 61/M Bhandup
Savitri Pandurang Bamane 75/F Kanjurmarg
Babulal Mewala 61/M Alibaug
Jagdish Velji Dedhai 52/M Govandi
Arun Madharji Manek 65/M Chembur
Pathak Rampraya Ramchandan 78/M Malad
Kandam Nidhial Sharma 47/M Kalyan
Hemant Malilram Yadav 26/M Vidhyavihar
Kiritji Somaiya  ………. Ghatkopar
Hindurav Govind Bamare 64/M Mumbai
Tansukharaj J. Pandya  78/M Chembur
Jijerao Pandurang Kamble 63/M Mulund
Vasant Naik  85/M Mumbai
Prakash Keshav Paradkar 63/M Mumbai
Suryakant Gawane   Mumbai Central
Dhananjay Ramsubhav Bharti   Ahmednagar
Bherulal Jain   Bhandup
Kalawati Harichandra Prajapti   Pune
Kalawati Harichandra Prajapti   Mumbai
Subhash Mangalal Mehta    Kolhapur
Vishwanath Swami   Mumbai
Uttamrao Venkantro Shinde   Mulund
Vanita Keshav Mhatre   Kalva
Vijay Patel   Mumbai
Pandurang Adikar   Mumbai
Ramchandra Yashwant Waman   Mumbra
Khushalgiri Shankagiri Goswami   Mumbai
Ganpat Soma Parab    UttarPradesh
Rafik Shakh Ismail   Kandivali
Vishnu Vasudeo Dalvi   Grant Road
Prakash Ambade   Bhandup East
Shreedhar Chavan   Kolhapur
Vishwanath Bhau Satpute   Ulhasnagar
Damji Shivaji Thakkar   Byculla 
Vinod Mishra   Bihar
Sudhir Pandurang Jawale   Mumbai
Pramila Tukaram Nilekar   Chembur
Dilip Bhagwan Tate   Mumbai
Amarjeet Morya   Mumbai
Jayantilal Panchal   Shivajinagar
Pusplata Vinayak Patkar   Kalyan 
Tanaji Jagdale   Dombivali  
Laxmi Kashid    Jalgaon
Shivan prajapati   Ulhasnagar 
Verka Hiro Jagtiani   Dadar
Mamta N. Kambani   Chembur
Sakariben Bhanushali   Thane
Sadik Baghban   Kalyan 
Jairam Ghag   Ghatkopar
Amrawati Choubey   Ghatkopar
Pandharinath Ghadekar   Mumbai
Prabhakar Kelkar   Bhiwandi
Madhukar Khedekar   Ghatkopar
Dnyaneshwar Warang   Aurangabad
Rajmal Basantlal Jain   Dombivali 
Sushila Chandrabhan Lohkare   Goregaon 
Rukmini Dale   Sangli
Haribai Nalawade   Mumbai
Anarkali yadav    Kanjurmarg 
Arun Sonawane   Kalva
Murlidhar Bandarkar   Kalyan
Jagdevi Vishwanath Buranpure   Shahapur
Ramchandra Appa    Shahapur
anuradha Hadpi   Mumbai
Raghunath Mhatre   Nasik
Magaladevi Bhanuraj   Neral
Anwar Ali Shaikh   Parel
Kishanchand Doshi   Mumbai
Mukhatir MD Gufur Chavan    Yavatmal
Deva Palkar   Kalwa
Shyam Jhamandas Bhagtani   Bhiwandi
Nana Pagare   Kalachowki
Devji Narayan Prajapti    Badlapur
Vrushali Patkar   Mumbai 
Krishnalata Bhuwad   Airoli
Rajani Kishor tare   Kalva
Bapurao Patil   Santacruz
Vasanti Dattaram Shrungare   Diva
Ramchandra Pawar   Chembur
Dilip Rane   Pune
Harilal Ramji Sanghrajkar   Jalgaon
Jasdei Devi   Solapur
Hamit Shaikh   Bihar
Shankutala Gadiya   Raigad
Mahadev Lakshaman Chavan   Mumbai
Shyamrao Appa Madbhagat   Ambarnath  
Bhagirathi Raman   Gujrat 
Atmaram Daji Rane   Andheri 
Malti Mohite   Raigad
Anuradha J. Parab   Navi Mumbai
Laxmikat Bhaskar Sawant   Govandi 
Sunita Sawant   Sion
Manohar Bramha   Jogeshwari 
Shankarlal Saxena   Ahmednagar 
Moreshwar Patil   Airoli
Shravan Chavan    Airoli
Manda Pawar   Kanjurmarg
Manohar Patiyan   Mumbai 
Ranchod Patel   Kalva
Chandarpati Pawar   Mumbai
Lalchandra Pandey   Vaibhawadi
Satish Parmar    Mumbai
Kalu Kanaji Ahire   Mumbai
Dipak Bhave   Kanjurmarg 
Vasant Padurang Mhatre   Satara 
Damodar Shantaram Nayak   Satara 
Reshma More   Satara 
Devmani Basant Singh   Virar 
Ramesh Chothave   Ratnagiri
Jayabai Shinde   Kanjurmarg
Jayram Shankar Salve   Gujrat
Jawantbai Mohan Dangle   Nahur
Ruby Sanjay Nayak   Jalgaon
Shital Sunil Bhandari   Kanpur 
Dattaram Bhikaji Gurav   Andheri 
Subramanum Swaminathan   Kalyan  
Ganpat Shankar Bhosale   Diva 
Vimal Keshav Pujari   Sindhudurg
Girijashankar Dube   Jogeshwari 
Bhaulal Baviskar   Mumbai
Satyanarayan Tripathi    Uttarpradesh
N.D. Bhagwanani    Vidhyavihar
Sitabai Kudtarkar   Titwala 
Surekha Suresh Padve   Airoli 
Tara Dalvi    Vikroli
Bal Kasturbha Chavan   Raigad
Barkha Pandey   Vina Nagar
Chandan Jain   Khetwadi 
Chaturbhai Kapdi   Pune
Suman Sardal   Matunga
Ravindra Pandurang Parab   Nashik
Laxmi Raju Acharia   Sion
Mahadev Kadam   Chembur 
Baburao Vahul   Teliwadi 
Anil Rakshe   Satara
Baburam Shukla    Satara
Baban Mestri   Nashik 
Prakash Achare    Pune
Ashok Nimonkar    Chichpokali 
Fulchand Solanki   Bandra 
Shripad Prabhupatkar   Badlapur 
Sakharam Shirsekar   Bhiwandi
Ramnagina Yadav    Navi Mumbai
Ratnprabha Mestri   Navi Mumbai
Nanda Ashok Katkar   Sion 
Hemant Makwana   Kolhapur
Manthan Bagade   Aurangabad
Moh. Sadik Shaikh   Andheri
Vinayak Dabhekar    Pune
Puroshottam Prajapati    Govandi 
Avtarchand Arora    Ratnagiri
Suresh Ginyane    Jogeshwari 
Sulochana Tawde    Sion 
Baban Barude    Kolhapur
Anita Jadhav    Jogeshwari 
Smita Dattatray Shinde   Pawai
Mahadev Sanap   Chembur
Hanuman Jaiswal    Mumbai
Sadanand Parab    Govandi
Prabhakar Borse   Bhandup 
Usman Pathan    Nerul 
Thakurdas Lohana    Goregaon 
Gopal Chandrakant Shetty    Wadala 
Pandurang Ajagekar    Chembur
Nagajibai Thumar    Nasilk
Rajeshekharan Nair K   Mumbai
Baburao Shivappa Sudha   Goregaon 
Vishwanath Khande   Chembur
Arvind Shrungare   Navi Mumbai
Gulap Sudhakar Patil   Virar 
Moreshwar Thorat   Pune
Chandrikia Thakkar   Diva 
Manohar Mannu Swami    Andheri 
Arjun Kadam    Vikroli
Tanaji Bhagvat Bhorat   Andheri 
Arun Kumar Dubbey   Pune
Ramchandra Sadashiv rane   Tamilnadu
Gaurav Bellara   Pune
Amarlal Tharumal Ahuja   Sindhudurg
Charudatta Raghunath Tamhane   Satara 
Mabanak Shaikh   Chembur
Mansukhlal Bhuralal Shah   Nasik
Digambar Babu Bandivadkar   Andheri 
Balasaheb Shelar   Nandurbar
Bhikhiben Sitaram Raval   Badlapur 
Shrawan Adangale   Airoli
Prateprav Bhikoba Bhosale   Dombivili 
Nanji Patel    Pune
Vibhadra Shahi    Mumbai
Bipinchandra Taplyawala   Vidhyavihar
Shriniwas Tewar   Ghatkopar
Deepak Hadkar   Mumbai
Anusaya Matkar   Chembur
Radhika G. Kadam   Mulund
Prakash Jadhav   Mumbai
Priyanka Tavi   Mumbai
Samarth Thakur    Mumbai Central
Asha Shankar Sail   Ahmednagar
Vasant Tatyabai Jadhav   Bhandup
Arvind Gadway    Pune
Shubhangi Shungar    Mumbai
Pallavi Kavade   Kolhapur
Shravankumar Chavhan   Mumbai
Kripashankar Sharma 73/M Mulund
Appa Dagdu Absub   Kalva
Kishor Bhelekar  65/M Mumbai
Suresh V. Patil  74/M Mumbai
Pramod G. Gawade 64/M Mumbra
Bishanu B. Thapa 65/F Mumbai
Anil Nakashe 69/M UttarPradesh
Shankar Tarune   Kandivali
Baban Kelshikar   Grant Road
Suresh Kadam   Bhandup East
Sachidanand Angane   Kolhapur
Bhagwant Gaikwad   Ulhasnagar
Sundar Salian   Byculla 
Aryan Kute   Bihar
Ramchandra Jadgule   Mumbai
Shivram Jadhav    Chembur
Bhabha Jadgule    Mumbai
Shriram Raut   Mumbai
Laxmi Vaikar   Shivajinagar
Urmilas Soni   Kalyan 
Rajani Shinde   Dombivali  
Raswantabai Kulwade   Jalgaon
Hemlata Patil   Ulhasnagar 
Damyanti Thakkar   Dadar
Ravindra Gandhalkar   Chembur
Suresh Medhekar   Thane
Sarita Patil   Kalyan 
Jayesh Koteja   Ghatkopar
Sitaram Bhosale   Ghatkopar
Himmatlal Thakkar   Mumbai
Ramsahare Gupta   Bhiwandi
Prakash Sawant   Ghatkopar
Mulchand Vanjaniya   Aurangabad
Surekha Khanvilkar   Dombivali 
Ramdas Sagvekar   Goregaon 
Mahdev Sonawadekar    Sangli
Balkrishn Sawant   Mumbai
Suchita Sawant    Kanjurmarg 
Santosh Shelar    Kalva
Shailesh Shelar    Kalyan
Namdev Jagdale   Shahapur
Shonmukh Vellu    Shahapur
Gaubai Jadhav    Mumbai
Shridhar Arulekar    Nasik
Anil Jadhav    Neral
Pundalik Shewale   Parel
Dhanjay Dait    Mumbai
Ram Bhavsar   Yavatmal
Mohmmed Shaikh   Kalwa
Mustak Shaikh   Bhiwandi
Dattaram Vaikar   Kalachowki
Sitabai Wairkar   Badlapur
Shantaram Chikne   Mumbai 
Hori Nawle   Airoli
Sumitra Prabhu   Kalva
Raghunath Kumbhar   Santacruz
Vasant Naik    Diva
Shakuntala Shinde   Chembur
Shyam Shinde   Pune
Savitribai Nikam    Jalgaon
Jagdish Bhujala   Solapur
Chandrakant Bansode   Bihar
Sitabai Ghuge   Raigad
Fetix D, Souza   Mumbai
Usha More   Ambarnath  
Sadashiv Pakhale   Gujrat 
Kashinath Tambukar    Andheri 
Mandakini Goankar   Raigad
Abdul Kayyam   Navi Mumbai
Madhavi Susavirkar   Govandi 
Shilabai Sakpal   Sion
Vidya Chavan    Jogeshwari 
Janardan Kude   Ahmednagar 
Urmila Brid   Airoli
Yashwant Chavan    Airoli
Ganesh Mahadik   Kanjurmarg
Savita Devi    Mumbai 
Ashish Parkar   Kalva
Vidyarthi Sonar    Mumbai
Milind Rane   Vaibhawadi
Pralhad Surve   Mumbai
Ramesh Dhavle   Mumbai
Jayram Ghuge   Kanjurmarg 
Shevantibai Bhonde   Satara 
Bhalchandra Bhatt   Satara 
Pallavi Jatardekar    Satara 
Pandurang panchal    Virar 
Ghanshyam Chang   Ratnagiri
Ranjana Chiplunkar   Kanjurmarg
Narayan Bamngera   Gujrat
Siddhant Bhosale   Nahur
Hiradevi Choudhari   Jalgaon
Parshuram Lad   Kanpur 
Shalini Bhate   Andheri 
Hinal Naik   Kalyan  
Balkrushna Shinde   Diva 
Chhaya Sawardekar   Sindhudurg
Duryodhan Atpadkar   Jogeshwari 
Laxmibai Chavan   Mumbai
Raju Athavale   Uttarpradesh
Begam Mohd Issak   Vidhyavihar
Namdev Pagare   Titwala 
Mohabal Salian   Airoli 
Mohadas Thakkar   Vikroli
Suryakant Kolekar   Raigad
Kamlakar Ichalkar   Vina Nagar
Rajpati Roy    Khetwadi 
Sunanda Patil   Pune
Surendra Tambutkar   Matunga
Purushottam Ashtekar   Nashik
Dropadi Bai Jadhav   Sion
Laxi Sawardekar   Chembur 
Robiya Khan   Teliwadi 
Sanjandevi Vasudeo   Satara
Kasturben Chawda   Satara
Vimal Patil 65/F Nashik 
Aruna Shah   Pune
Dagdu Chavan   Chichpokali 
Madhukar Mhasde 65/M Bandra 
AshOk Bhalchandra Darshane 60/M Badlapur 
Shantabai Krishna Vanjivale 70/M Bhiwandi
Amarpal S. Varma 67/M Navi Mumbai
Deepak Kumar Varma 18/M Navi Mumbai
Dattaji Bhimrao Deshmukh 69/M Sion 
Swartha Pundlik Pawar  65/F Kolhapur
Jayshree Sadanand Jadhav  62/F Aurangabad
Maftlala K. Panchal  62/M Andheri
Dinkar Shivram Gujar  86/M Pune
Ashok Tukaram Chavhan  68/M Govandi 
Vijay Raval  59/M Ratnagiri
Baburao Kamble  75/M Jogeshwari 
Shriram Pandurang Raut  45/M Sion 
Balkrishn Ratnoba Gaonkar  84/M Kolhapur
Jayntilal J. Rajawada 77/M Jogeshwari 
Balu Tatyaba Gavali 49/M Pawai
Vijayaben Kantilal Rathod  66/F Chembur
Kantilal Dhanaji Rathod  70/M Mumbai
Kamal Hemant Kubal  60/F Govandi
Arvindkumar Uttamchand Desai  68/M Bhandup 
Nitin Ramakant Desai  50/M Nerul 
N.S. Balasubramanium 83/M Goregaon 
Anant Bhosale  68/M Wadala 
Mahendrakumar Manilal Tiwari 87/M Chembur
Ramesh Chandekar  66/M Nasilk
Narayan Soma Jadhav  56/M Mumbai
Sopan Balwant Chavhan  81/M Goregaon 
Shashikant Dattaram Shinde 74/M Chembur
Arjun Rambhau Dumbare  67/M Navi Mumbai
Hosabai Pandurang Pawar  65/M Virar 
Bhagwan Babaji Wadkar  80/M Pune
Satyawan Anant Mayekar 62/M Diva 
Nandkumar Jadhav  60/M Andheri 
Mira Keshav Ogale  75/F Vikroli
Sardarsingh Pardeshi 70/M Andheri 
Dilip Balu Jagdale  58/M Pune
Sahil Pandurang Jadhav  11/m Tamilnadu
Hema Ashok Kandwal  54/F Pune
Mallinath Hanumant Kalshetty 60/M Sindhudurg
Ramchandra Bhau Sawant 63/M Satara 
Vijay Shyamji Mamtora 71/M Chembur
Pravin Dhanji Chande 65/M Nasik
Narayan Shivram Chaugule 69/M Andheri 
Santosh Babul Valekar 42/M Nandurbar
Dattatray Mahadeo Randive 84/M Badlapur 
Vithoba Narayan Chorge 75/M Airoli
Ramilaben Zaverbhai Varia 60/M Dombivili 
D. K. Jadhav 81/M Pune
K. S. Khati 70/M Mumbai
Homa Khati 66/F Mulund
SunderBai Manohar Pawar 55/F Mulund
Abdul Gani 53/M Thane
chhaganlal L Kasbawala  75/M Mulund
Rajsabai Omkar Suradkar 76/F Kanjur
Laxmi Rebhaji Bodare 64/F Mulund
Pratibha P. Puntambekar  90/F Mulund
Janu Shaku paste 75/F Mulund
Shashikant Rambhau Varvatkar 72/M Mulund
V. V. Ghatalia 89/M Ghatkopar
Rajaram Mule 84/M Mumbai
Praful Dhirajlal Gandhi 57/M Bhiwandi
Dhirajlal Gandhi 69/M Ghatkopar
Ajaya Mupidi 65/M Aurangabad
Ukkhabhai Patel 74/M Dombivali 
Satnam Singh Bhagat Singh Hanjara   Goregaon 
Divaslal D. Doshi 79/M Sangli
Chandrakant Waman Patil 72/M Mumbai
Gaurishankar P. Jodsi 71/M Kanjurmarg 
Dyaram Prajapti 48/M Kalva
Prakash Joshi 85/M Kalyan
Bharati Jay Sanghavi 65/F Shahapur
Rama Navinchandra Mehta 67/F Shahapur
A.N. Sali 66/M Mumbai
Viechnd Monshi Vishriya  67/M Nasik
Baban Sakharam Sirke 75/M Neral
Ajit Gorai 52/M Parel
Pavin Sitaram Javir 40/M Mumbai
Ramesh S. Ravasa 72/M Yavatmal
Arvind Kauthankar 72/M Kalwa
Keshav Sukhdev Pawar 78/M Bhiwandi
Madhav Keshav More 82/M Kalachowki
Pravina Jaiyantilal Shah 68/M Badlapur
Sushila Maruti Govali  62/M Mumbai 
Sakarben Shah 73/M Airoli
Anant Bhairu Shirke 82/M Kalva
Manubhai Thakkar 82/M Santacruz
Thasaradan Natrajan 49/M Diva
Shivaji Tukaram Patil 72/M Chembur
Subhash Chandani  78/M Pune
Ismail Patel 72/M Jalgaon
Viral Gajani 25/M Solapur
Savita Subhash Pawar 50/M Bihar
Shankar D. Mokal 58/M Raigad
Bhiku Motila Solanki 70/M Mumbai
Jyolsana Janardan Wani 55/F Ambarnath  
Geetaram Kondaji Gaikwad 69/M Gujrat 
Chandrakant Babulal Agnihotri 72/M Andheri 
Krishna G. Naik 70/M Raigad
Rashila Jobanputra 55/F Navi Mumbai
Sugandha Chavan 74/M Govandi 
Dinulata Chamanlal Kothari 74/M Sion
Shobha Ankush Parab 70/F Jogeshwari 
Vasantlal Velaji Ruparel 79/M Ahmednagar 
Parasnath Prajapati 49/M Airoli
Sunanda Gajanan Bhagat 85/M Airoli
Pravin Joshi 59/M Kanjurmarg
Naresh T. Kanani 61/M Mumbai 
Shahin Shaikh 39/M Kalva
Savitri suryakant Koyande 62/M Mumbai
Narayan Maruti Patil 65/M Vaibhawadi
Parag J. Solanki 36/M Mumbai
Anuradha Pathak 85 Mumbai
Azzuruddin Chiragoddin Shaikh   Kanjurmarg 
Ayatappa Shetty   Satara 
Namdev S. Patil   Satara 
Sunanda Jayram Ghagare   Satara 
Supriya Raorane   Virar 
Sudhakar Bhaurao   Ratnagiri
8   Kanjurmarg
Vidya Shankar Patil   Gujrat
Rampyare Chauhan   Nahur
Shivram Mapuskar   Jalgaon
Laxmi Dinkar Gaikwad   Kanpur 
Malan Shivram Pawar   Andheri 
Bhaskar Tribhuvane   Kalyan  
Jairam Shankar Ghagare   Diva 
Sandhya Surykant Aptekar   Sindhudurg
Rampati Verma   Jogeshwari 
Gangabai Shankar Khedkar   Mumbai
Baban Hulavale   Uttarpradesh
Ramdas Nagesh Shinde   Vidhyavihar
Dhondiram Kadam   Titwala 
Ganpat Gawali   Airoli 
T.P. Tawade   Vikroli
Yashwant Khare   Raigad
Bhaskar Lade   Vina Nagar
Gulab Pednekar   Khetwadi 
Rajendra Govind Dhumal   Pune
Rehman MD. Hussain Shaikh   Matunga
Ahilya Shivlal Bhagat   Nashik
Maruti Tukaram Bhoir   Sion
Chintaman Jadhav   Chembur 
Sitabai Hira Parad   Teliwadi 
Indumati Jaiswal   Satara
Krishna Arjal 67/M Satara
Subhadra Bansode   Nashik 
Ashok Jadhav 69/M Pune
Ratnakar Shet   Chichpokali 
Manilal Pokar   Bandra 
Hariram Nanda   Badlapur 
Mayadevi Gaikwad   Bhiwandi
Draupada Sable   Navi Mumbai
Yashwant Gaikar   Navi Mumbai
Bimla Devi   Sion 
Lilabai Phaple   Kolhapur
Subhash Bhate   Aurangabad
Pandurang Kamble   Andheri
Aatmaram Chikhalkar   Pune
Rosy Corda   Govandi 
Vijaya Soni   Ratnagiri
Bhimrao Gaikwad   Jogeshwari 
Mamta Jaiswar   Sion 
Vimal Shinde   Kolhapur
Indu Punde   Jogeshwari 
Sulochana Kharat   Pawai
Vithabai Ithape   Chembur
Kasturaben Vegad   Mumbai
Sulochana Nimake   Govandi
Devipraasad Mishra 65/M Bhandup 
Manjit Kaur 57/F Nerul 
Kisan Parte 75/M Goregaon 
Berijeshwar Singh 67/M Wadala 
Shivshankar Shukla 69/M Chembur
Sudhakar Tikam 79/M Nasilk
Manisha More 42/F Mumbai
Gajanan Shinde 80/M Goregaon 
Rajmani Gupta 51/F Chembur
Dattaram Shengale 65/M Navi Mumbai
Narendra Dolas 51/M Virar 
Daulat Nhayde 77/M Pune
Namdev Jagdale 79/M Diva 
Channayya Ganachari 85/M Andheri 
Nathu Nimbale 66/M Vikroli
Pralhad Bharambe 67/M Andheri 
Babulal Rathod 80/M Pune
Vijay Diwekar 69/M Tamilnadu
Vinod Dhete 52/M Pune
Prataprai Jani 88/F Sindhudurg
Premilaben Gala 85/F Satara 
Bachulal Gupta 62/M Chembur
Pratibha Gaitonde 80/F Nasik
Vimal Dhanani 54/F Andheri 
Narayan Mule 75/M Nandurbar
Vasundra Mirajkar 70/F Badlapur 
Laxmi Dalvi 83/F Airoli
Jagannath Chavan 75/M Dombivili 
Lata Sawant 50/F Pune
Pandagale Tejrao 67/M Mumbai
Sadanand Bhosle 65/M Mulund
Ramji Dama 69/M Mulund
Shanta Patel 51/F Mumbai 
Shantaram Pawar 71/M Airoli
Murlidhar Lokhande 76/M Kalva
Nanakibai Sohandu 88/F Santacruz
Jayantilal Mehta 83/M Diva
Jaysukhlal Gandhi 69/M Chembur
Ramaben Thacker 70/F Pune
Girdharlal Parmar 68/M Jalgaon
Sunanda Rane 83/F Solapur
Avtar Singh Sahota 75/M Bihar
Vithabai Kamble 80/F Raigad
Umesh Sawant 45/M Mumbai
Kamla Gupta 53/F Ambarnath  
Ramchandra Aakhade 65/M Gujrat 
Nagji Visaria  66/M Andheri 
Sadashiv Sawant 43/M Raigad
Laxmui Savekar 77/F Navi Mumbai
Jayashree Katira 67/F Govandi 
Ashok Gadale 63/M Sion
Naresh Hatkar 72/M Jogeshwari 
Ravindra Modak 65/M Ahmednagar 
Mahesh Gohil 58/M Airoli
Ramesh Rao 62/M Airoli
Jagdish Joshi 74/M Kanjurmarg
Chandrakant Pawar 76/M Mumbai 
Sahebrao Gawde 55/M Kalva
Kaluram Darekar 28/M Mumbai
Anand  Shedge 71/M Vaibhawadi
Fulabai Gawde 50/F Mumbai
Somalibai Chavan 80/F Mumbai
Murlidhar Wani 74/M Kanjurmarg 
Samiulla Qureshi 78/M Satara 
Vijay Sawant 75/M Satara 
Manohar Khobragade 83/M Satara 
Moreshwar Patil   Virar 
Hirabai Dolare 59/F Ratnagiri
Mahesh Mistri 19/M Kanjurmarg
Abdul Khan   Gujrat
Pundalik Shelar   Nahur
Mangal Jadhav 42/F Jalgaon
Kamal Holmukhe 68/F Kanpur 
Sajjan Jawale 69/M Andheri 
Vatsala K. Pahate 93/F Kalyan  
Shilpa A. Sawant 63/F Diva 
Jijabai Dongare   Sindhudurg
Sarita Laoo Palav 83/F Jogeshwari 
Rajendra Daga Chitte 49/M Mumbai
Sitaram M. Tondralkar  78/M Uttarpradesh
Shankarlal C. Gandu 75/M Vidhyavihar
Ragini S. Narayankar   Titwala 
Tukaram V. Vichare 76/M Airoli 
Hira Kale   Vikroli
Nirmalsinh Bhikhuba 63/M Raigad
Bhimrao Gopal Surve 60/M Vina Nagar
Govind Choughule 75/M Khetwadi 
Saraswati B. Maddikar 60/F Pune
Motiram Patel 80/M Matunga
Dilip Tambe  60/M Nashik
Sarlaben Shantilal Avlani 83/F Sion
Mangalaben B. Patel 75/M Chembur 
Kandu Keshav Argand  65/M Teliwadi 
Propadabal Vithal Kalambe 75/M Satara
Sarswati Thakkar 68/M Satara
Jafar Abdul Shaikh 85/M Nashik 
Ghagare Laxman Damodar 36/M Pune
Ratilal M. Thakkar 81/M Chichpokali 
Sugandha Ashok Gavhane 54/F Bandra 
Suresh Ratnoji Chavan 64/M Badlapur 
Ismail Ibrahim Chakisurma 65/M Bhiwandi
Mr. Prabhakar Dumbre 75/M Navi Mumbai
Puspawati Ramchandra Pawar 65/M Navi Mumbai
Chandrika R. Thakkar 54/F Sion 
Manjani Khade 71/M Kolhapur
Sambhunath Gupta 85/M Aurangabad
Madhukar Sonawane 70/M Andheri
Nivruti Laxman Gaykar 85/M Pune
Sunda Shivalkar  71/F Govandi 
Chandulal Valji Senghani 54/M Ratnagiri
Ganpat Pandurang Thube 63/M Jogeshwari 
Gupta V. Ingale 45/M Sion 
Leela Salian 59/F Kolhapur
Vijayalaxmi Arun 47/F Jogeshwari 
Laxman Kirdakude 58/M Pawai
Ananda Jadhav 80/M Chembur
Aashish M. Marathe 37/M Mumbai
Mansa Baldev Yadav 71/M Govandi
Gangubai Klacharu Jagtap 66/F Bhandup 
Ramesh Jadhav 73/M Nerul 
Mukund Shejawalkar 82/M Goregaon 
Sudhakar Dattatray Bapat 81/M Wadala 
Ajadsing Ganesh Salunke 62/M Chembur
Suresh Narsappa Sakhare 66/M Nasilk
Surekha G. Patil 71/F Mumbai
Rameshwar S. Choudhari 75/M Goregaon 
Mahadev D. Dicholkar 75/M Chembur
Pradnya Ramesh Rane 55/F Navi Mumbai
Laxmi Shantaram Nagap 60/F Virar 
Shahaji Gaikwad 65/M Pune
Baliram Narayan Sawant 71/M Diva 
Laxman Ganpat Pawar 75/M Andheri 
Madhav Kashinath Kambli   Vikroli
Vitthal B. Katavkar 84/M Andheri 
Janu Ghadigaonkar 75/M Pune
Ganpat Mahadev Pawar 70/M Tamilnadu
Vinod Dasrath 52/M Pune
Krushna Silimkar 57/M Sindhudurg
Ankush Walu Talpade 57/M Satara 
Vanita Vasudev Naik 55/F Chembur
Raychand Shah 82/M Nasik
Subhadra Jadhav 80/F Andheri 
Shravani Anant Jadhav 7/F Nandurbar
Pusplata P Babar 66/F Badlapur 
Pralhad B Babar 76/M Airoli
Francis Martin D Souza 52/M Dombivili 
Ramkrishna Amare 89/F Pune
Bhaskar G Patil 65/M Mumbai
Bapu Lahanu Jadhav 45/M Virar 
Bagadadi Ibrahim  63/M Ratnagiri
Seeta Gawde  68/F Kanjurmarg
Nandkumar Power 73/M Gujrat
Bhachiben Devda 85/M Nahur
Komal Surji Patel 50/F Jalgaon
Sunil Ganafale 55/M Kanpur 
Pralhad D Patil 67/M Andheri 
Md Arif Solanki 64/M Kalyan  
Sukhdev Bansode 80/M Diva 
Ankush Arjun Pange 75/M Sindhudurg
Khandu Keshav Argade 65/M Jogeshwari 
Jeevan Jankirampant Maleshwadikar 65/M Mumbai
Jaykrishna B Gadekar 64/M Uttarpradesh
Mohanlal Mansatta 62/M Vidhyavihar
Aarti Dhawale 61/M Titwala 
Rajkumar Maheohwari  63/M  Airoli 
Namdev Sakpal 69/M Vikroli
Vitthal Dasharath Naik 61/M Raigad
Chandralal Bhatti 62/M Vina Nagar
Sandipani Dethe 79/M Khetwadi 
Hindurao Nangare  61/M Pune
Yamuna Shankar Kalambe 70/F Matunga
Rukmini Parab 71F  Nashik
Suresh Kisan Gangurde 68/M Sion
Ranjana Rambhau Auti 65/F Chembur 
Ratilal Jina S   Teliwadi 
Parvati Lakhan 65/F Satara
Abdul Latif Hamid Shaikh   Satara
Ananta Dhakoji Surve   Nashik 
Bhartiben Shah 68/F Pune
P. Swany   Chichpokali 
Raghuvir Divakar Sinkar 77/M Bandra 
Pramod M. Dave   Badlapur 
Shobha Mahan Kadrikar 62/F Bhiwandi
Savita Mahadik 65/F Navi Mumbai
Bishnu Bahadur Thapa 75/M Navi Mumbai
Taradevi  68/F Sion 
Pramod Rajaram Chavan  60/M Kolhapur
Prabhakar Parkar 65/M Aurangabad
Darshil Bhima Maradi 9/M Andheri
Narendraprasad Tiwari 60/M Pune
Kashinath Ambetkar 83/M Govandi 
Dattatray Patil 58/M Ratnagiri
Manohar Ramchandra Palande 50/M Jogeshwari 
Vijay Kumbhan 60/M Sion 
Sumitra Payrekar  80/F Kolhapur
Manjulaben Panchal 66/F Jogeshwari 
Chandulal Vishram Mav 72/M Pawai
Somenathen Krishnaswami 71/M Chembur
P.N. Sitaraman Iyyar  74/M Mumbai
Lata Iyer 67/F Govandi
Asha Somnathan  64/F Bhandup 
Shambhulal Katariya 65/M Nerul 
Shankar More 65/M Goregaon 
Pandurang Janrdan Bastav  76/M Wadala 
Asoodi Dawalatram Jadwani 75/M Chembur
K Somanajhan 71/M Nasilk
Jaswant U Pokar 66/M Mumbai
Lahu Sabaji Hodavadekar 60/M Goregaon 
Mandakini Chatur 70/F Chembur
Dinkar Pilaji Gadade 60/M Navi Mumbai
Keshavlal Wader  63/M Virar 
Shivaji Laxman Thorat 63/M Pune
Walhubai Kisan Dhavale 62/F Diva 
Sanjuprasad Prajapati 77/M Andheri 
Prakash Nawathe 79/M Vikroli
Malika Vasudevan   Andheri 
Madhukar Yashawant Pagare 75/M Pune
Sunita Hitesh Patel 35/F Tamilnadu
Nandkishor Dattatray Chavan  61/M Pune
Madhuben Maulilal Gohil 78/M Sindhudurg
Campaben Bavchand Pithwa 81/F Satara 
Sitaram Chalke 84/M Chembur
Shyam Bansi Chavan 75/M Nasik
Vilas Chavan 60/M Andheri 
Padmini Shankar Satardekar 82/F Nandurbar
Sandhya Janardan Kanthe 67/F Badlapur 
Mangaruram Gupta 89/M Airoli
Harischandra Walawalkar 77/M Dombivili 
Sanjay Bawalekar 55/M Pune
Natrajan Nadar 58/M Mumbai
Komal Kishor Ambukar 62/F Bhandup
Shanta Krishnan 75/F Bhandup
Yashwant Atmaram Teli 74/M Teliwadi 
Hanmant Balu Kadam 50/M Satara
Rukmini Dhasale 71/F Satara
Eknath Rajaram Gharge 82/M Nashik 
Malkin Lalaram Gupta 52/F Pune
Parshuram Sitaram Parkar 73/M Chichpokali 
Tukaram Ramchandra Mestri 74/M Bandra 
Navin Kumar Shah 66/M Badlapur 
Vishnu Dhondu Bhavan  58/M Bhiwandi
 Ramesh Rajguru  74/M Navi Mumbai
Saksi Anil Ramtekar  14/M Navi Mumbai
Nirmala Dinakar Sagvekar  63/F Sion 
Karbhari kashinath  64/M Kolhapur
Laxman Ramchandra Jadhav 60/M Aurangabad
Dinakar Pilaji Gadade 60/M Andheri
Moreshwar Ganesh Joshi 82/M Pune
Dattatraya Laxman Kulkarni 84/M Govandi 
Buvaji Narsu Ghodke 60/M Ratnagiri
Jaysingh Hande 65/M Jogeshwari 
Muktabai Vitthal Yadav 70/F Sion 
Vishnu Sakharam Patade 72/M Kolhapur
Madhukar Vishnu Jadhav 61/M Jogeshwari 
Babu Parmar  61/M Pawai
Krushna Ganpat Shinde 72/M Chembur
Jijabai Mahadu Ghode   Mumbai
Dnyaneswar Laxman Bagwe   Govandi
Aarshiya Ashafalli Maner   Bhandup 
Sunil Singh 32/M Nerul 
Bebi Raghunath Vide 62/F Goregaon 
Sushila Amrutlal Mataliya 85/F Wadala 
Murlidhar Baliram Dalal 75/M Chembur
Mohan S Jadhav 56/M Nasilk
Vitthal Mahadu Bhende  65/M Mumbai
Nivruti R Nagre 82/M Goregaon 
Geeta Chintaman Mungekar 75/F Chembur
Manubhai Thakkar 83/M Navi Mumbai
Dilip J Joshi 65/M Virar 
Rajarani Rampal 70/F Pune
Dasharath Pandurang Patil 63/M Diva 
Vitthal B. Chavan 73/M Andheri 
Shivganga Shivcharan 85/F Vikroli
Puspa Katira 82/F Andheri 
Suhas Pandurang Ghadekar 56/M Pune
Mahadev Ramchandra Devkate 64/M Tamilnadu
Alka Hinge 60/F Pune
Ramzan Aashique Klhan 60/M Sindhudurg
Lata Dharmshi Ruparel 73/F Satara 
Keshav B. Chavan 78/M Chembur
Mahadev Ganpat Tambe 70/M Nasik
Purshottam R. Mansukh 73/M Andheri 
Gangubai Ramdatta Rohidas 70/F Nandurbar
Jayshree Shripad Kulkarni 60/F Badlapur 
Gangaram Shenfadu Suradkar 86/M Airoli
Suman Sukhraj Hire 70/F Dombivili 
Sarojini Vasantrao Londhe 76/F Pune
Sunil Virnodkar 55/M Mumbai
Rangnath Shankar Amup 66/M Pune
Visalam Raghavan 85/F Govandi 
Ashok Karanjakar 67/M Ratnagiri
Ashok Hirli Lodaya 61/M Jogeshwari 
Fareda Patel 40/F Sion 
Vijaya Vilas Manjarekar 58/F Kolhapur
Dattatray Madavi 64/M Jogeshwari 
Narayan Sarkar 57/M Pawai
Baban Pandurang Lavanagare   Chembur
Prakash Shridhar Satam 64/M Mumbai
Nandkumar Jadhav  61/M Govandi
Mahadev R. Wankhade   Bhandup 
Mohan Dixit 68/M Nerul 
Ravindra Pandurang Kadam   Goregaon 
Jaysingh Amuta Jondhale 65/M Wadala 
Mohanlal Gandhi 85/M Chembur
Shivram Hile 62/M Nasilk
Sinh Jagatnarayan 55/M Mumbai
Ramesh Vadilal Shah 64/M Goregaon 
Tulsidas Deshmukh 69/M Chembur
Swanand Raut 8/M Navi Mumbai
Manohar Sadashiv Jagtap 71/M Virar 
Akshata Raut 13/F Pune
Shakuntala Pardeshi 65/F Diva 
Tukaram Laxman Parab 70/M Andheri 
Kashinath R. Gaud 66/M Vikroli
Jaysukhlal Mistry 66/M Andheri 
Kalpna Durgaram Murkar 70/F Pune
Radheshyam Yadav   Tamilnadu
Govind Balwa 60/M Pune
Snehlata Desai 77/F Sindhudurg
Arvind Arjun Ruke 50/M Satara 
Qaiser Khan 78/F Chembur
Dharma Pichandi Pujari 54/M Nasik
Ani Manohar Gore 64/M Andheri 
Udayraj Dudhnath Mishra 70/M Nandurbar
Gautam Awchar 75/M Badlapur 
Jagdhish Jamnadas Nathwani 67/M Airoli
Shriniwas Bhimapp Namdar 81/M Dombivili 
Sunil Jadhav 43/M Pune
Vitthalbhai Thakarshi Lathia 70/M Mumbai
Jayshree Sawant 72/F Kanjur
Balasaheb Dudhal 53/M Nerul 
Nagoji Ramchandra Vayangankar 61/M Goregaon 
V.Lsubramanyam 91/M Wadala 
Pukhraj Jain 82/M Chembur
Harish Thakkar 70/M Nasilk
Rajmani Iyer 86/M Mumbai
Vasant G. Yagnik 73/M Goregaon 
Bhadravati Pravin Dusara 40/F Chembur
Mahesh Pandye 66/M Navi Mumbai
Chandresh Vitthalji Pandya 59/M Virar 
Puspa Ratanpal 78/F Pune
Shashikant Ganpat Patil 57/M Diva 
Vilas K. Navghare 65/M Andheri 
Shantabai Shenkar 67/F Vikroli
Renu Rakesh Shukla 40/F Andheri 
Babaram More 62/M Pune
Pradeep Kanojiya 27/M Tamilnadu
Ramesh Khamitkar 66/M Pune
Minakshi Manohar Surve 71/M Sindhudurg
Kashinath Mane 70/M Satara 
Kartar Singh Majalosi Ram Thakur 65/M Chembur
Geetanjali Sail 67/M Nasik
Manohar Baburao Surve 79/M Andheri 
Taibai Walunj 82/F Nandurbar
Muthusam Ramasamy 71/M Badlapur 
Arjun Ramchandra Ambre 75/M Airoli
Savitri Bai Rane 80/F Dombivili 
Rajshree Monde 64/F Pune
Madhukant Thakkar 73/F Mumbai
Shantilal Upadhyay 87/M Mulund
Philips Thomas Disouza 77/M Bhandup
Harishchandra Shigwan 69/M Mulund
Prabhakar Katkar 75/M Satara
Suraj Gaikwad 24/M Chembur
Chimnibai Jain 52/F Nasik
Mavji Bhanushali 70/M Andheri 
Chalkara K. Parmeshwaran 73/M Nandurbar
C. S. Rajamani 67/M Badlapur 
Vekat Raman 62/M Chembur
Vimal Baburao Sable   Nasik
Balkrushna More 80/M Pune
Lakshmy Parmeshwaran   Mumbai
Harshad D. Masrani 63/M Andheri 
Rukmini R. Kurade 76/F Bhandup
Kesha Ogarya Gavit 69/M Nandurbar
Shankar Boggu Poojary 67/M Bhandup
Shashikant Ghosalkar 78/M Mulund
Sadanand Mukund Topala 82/M Mulund
Raju Narayan Mane 47/M Mulund
Rameshlal K. Shah 73/M Mulund
Modhavi Sudhakar Ghule 73/M Mulund
Prabhavati Prabhakar Ambule 65/F Badlapur 
Ajay Preabhakar Chinchpale 51/M Mulund
Surekha Ramakant Patankar 76/F Airoli
Dravpadi Shankar Chavan 70/F Thane
Vijayaben Parmar 74/F Mulund
Gitabai Gaikwad 50/F Mulund
Sushila Himmatrao Mahalle 75/F Thane
Ramesh Narottam Parmar 63/M Vikhroli 
Tilak Laka 62/F Dombivili 
Kamladevi Thakur 55/F Ghatkopar
Ashok Baburao Bobade 70/M Ghatkopar
Namda Amar Abale 55/F Pune
Arun Joshi 66/M Mulund
Anjali Prabhakasr Majgaonkar 60/F Mumbai
Baban Rambhau Kale 74/m ,Bhandup
Sujata Narayan  Dadge 45/F  Vikhroli  
Bhavesh Arjun Hassian 35/M Ghatkopar
Popat Jyoti Loheri   ,Bombiwali 
Pratap B.Chaure 65/M Mulund 
Aniket Santosh Mestry 10/M  Ghatkopar 
Vijay Appa Manjrekar 46/M  Kanjurmarg 
Kalabhai Shenkar Ahire 74/F Mulund 
Ajay Barhmadeo Singh 46/M Bhandup 
Devchand Babu Sutar 83/M  Raigad 
Rajeshwari N.Joshi 64/F Chembur
Monaj Nana Ambre    Kanjurmaeg 
Mukesh Vasudev Basutakar   Vikhroli 
Dhonduram Govind Pimpalkar 76/m  Mulund 
Shantaram Eknath Jagtap  64/M Vikhroli 
Abhishek Balu Sasare 10/M  Badnapur 
Shashikant Rambhau Varvathe  72/m Mulund 
Prabharkar Shripati Chavhan  84/M  Ahmadnagar 
Shyam Sitram Shinde 42/M Mulund
Ravindra Shreedhar Maladkar 77/M Vikroli
Mira Madhukar Vaity  64/F Mulund
Mahendra kumar mishra 41/M Uttarpradesh
Balu krishana Patel 86/M  Bhandup 
Shankar Raghu Nagare 73/M Vikroli
Yeshoda Vasudev Parkar 78/F Vikroli
Ramchandra Sakat 60/M Vikroli
Balu jagnath Sonawane 44/M Chembur
Anita Dadaso Kale 34/F  Mulund 
Rahul Ramesh jeltiwali 31/M  Mulund 
Laxman Bhalu Rane 65/M Borivili
Tanaji Shankar Nalawale 68/M Bhandup 
Ramcharan  45/M  Chembur
Ashok Hariram Katria  61/M Bhandup 
Sudesh Abaso Ghagare 11/M Chembur 
Shruti Anil Kansare 12/F  Chembur
Pradip Anil Jadhav 21/M Chambur
Ganpat Vishram Dhanawade 68/M Chembur
Janabai Sitaram Kank 42/F Thane
Shanta Mahadev Sadke 51/F Chembur
Satyabhama Laxman Shelke     73/M  Govandi
Sandeep Chandrakant Pokharkar 36/M  Chembur
Kisan Vittal Rupanavar 47/M Chembur
Balasaheb Anadrao Bhoite 77/M , Chembur
Jethalal Parshuottam ozha 85/M  Mumbai
Hemant Gujar 85/M  Bhandup
santlal Bhagwat Gupta  47/M  Thane 
sangeeta Dattaram Halankar 38/F Mulund
Deepak Vetal Gaikwad 42/M Vikroli
Doulatram Nichoman jamtani 73/M Mulund
Sujal Anil Kedare 13/M Vikroli
Rajaram Narayan Palav 76/M Vikroli
Kurbhari Dadshrath Misal 70/M Vikroli
Anushka Avinash Magar 12/F Bhandup
pushupa Suresh Gadkar 52/F Mulund
Punam Jaybudhaur Singh 59/M Virkoli
Amar Ahuju  66/M Mulund
Raju Vishwanath palwe  54/M Vikroli
Nanki Hashomal Bhambhani 77/M Mulund
Akshay Anadand Kasab 19/M  Vikroli
Mahadev Laxmandas Mulchandani 64/M Ghatkopar
Vilas Shankar Pisat  70/M Vikroli
Shivaji Murlidhar Dhawale 64/M Ghatkopar
Yuvraj Hari Gaikwad 75/M Govandi
Hirabai shyamrao Adhav 55/m Govandi
Kacharu Namdev Pagare   Vikroli
Leelabai Laxman Panchal 75/f Vikroli
Manohar R. Naik    Vikroli
Hirabai laxman Khavat    Vikroli
Ibrahim Sayyed   Vikroli
Kusum Vithal Barve 65/F Vikroli
Laxmidas Jakhubai Bhanushali  66/M Vikroli
Tilak Laka 62/F Dombivali
Kamladevi Thakur 55/F Ghatkopar
Ashok Baburao Bobade 70/M Ghatkopar
Namda Amar Abale 55/F Pune
Arun Joshi 66/M Mulund
Anjali Prabhakasr Majgaonkar 60/F Vikhroli
Dattaram Panchal  69/M Bhandup
Dattatray Krishna Kadam  66/M Kurla
Igbal Khan  60/M Mumbai
Shilpa Shinde 48/F Bhayander 
Arpana Shirtarkar 49/F Santacruz
Balaji Alim 78/M Mulund
Saroj Manohar Sawant 72/M Ratnagiri
Chandrabhaga Sonawale 70/F Ghatkopar
Shobha Kadrikar 65/F Thane
Tenguvelu Paulimuth 59/M Mulund
Lata Shrichand Banndal 65/F Govandi 
Damu Changya Tandel  65/M Vikhroli
Shantilal Bhikchand Surana  71/M Nashik
Ramchandra Warang  61?M Vikhroli
Jyoti Arjun Jhorat    Govandi 
Vasanti Anant Manave 55/F Bhandup
Vijay Govind Dhavale 76/M Mulund 
Jagdish Ganatra 68/M Ghatkopar
Bharti Madhukar Chiplunkar 48/F Sion
Dalchand Kotari 64/M Bhandup
Lalji Dudhanath Gupta 43/M Dharavi
Panchanand Ray 75/M Ghatkopar
Mangesh Kharat 36/M Ghatkopar
Pravin Vadilal Mehta 67/M Mulund
Sugandha K. Batawale 54/F Vikhroli
Pandurang Rambhao Dewolkar  72/M Bhandup
Anuya Matkar 15/F Bhandup
Pundharikaksha Bhatt 62/M Bhandup
Krishna D. Rane  80/M Airoli
Raju Shivaji Shinde 55/M Chembur
Suman Raju Shinde 50/F Chembur
Bhadrawati Dusara 40/F Kalbadevi
Yashwant Shinde 60/M Ghatkopar
Nilkanth Ramchandra Khanvilkar 75/M Govandi 
Rajdevi Gopaldas Gupta   Thane
Neeta Dyanand Lad  62/F Mulund
Lata D. Rawool 68/F Bhandup
Mangesh Karamele 56/M Bhandup
Laxmi Bandu Pawar 67/F Kanjurmarg
Vandana Kesharinath Cheulkar 82/F Thane
Laxmi Kanal 50/F Vikhroli
Baban Gojam Ghonge 72/M Khed
Jagdish Patel 42/M Bhandup
S.S. Mani 78/M Matunga
Jayshri Pathak 76/F Bhandup
Latika Keshinath Rajgure 67/F Chembur
Dhondiram Baburao Bhalerao 78/M Mulund
Amrutlal Bhatti 60/M Ulhasnagar
Suhasini Shankar Joshi 84/F Dadar
Shantaram Govind Dhanawale 85/M Ratnagiri
Anil Parshuram Sawant 44/M Thane
Suresh Deoo Lad 66/M Bhandup
Sulochana T Korgaonkar 79/F Vikhroli
Mahasukhala Hargovindas Barbhaya 75/M Ghatkopar
Bhimrao Malgunde 78/M Bhandup
Gajanan Gavaji Ranpise 78/M Bhandup
Nanalal Kotak 72/M Mulund 
Atmaram Raghunath Sawnat 60/M Mulund
Neelam Harikrishna Mavani 70/F Thane
Vipul Mathuradas Katira 43/M Dombivali
Archana Ankush Joshi  56/F Bhandup
Sopan Mhaske 55/M Mulund
Sudam Vithal Sonawane 67/M Kurla
Payal Iglesh Singh 6/M Vikhroli
Pandurang Namdar 80/M Mulund
Dhanaji Dattaji Mahadik 64/M Mulund
Sanjay Janardan Jadhav 52/M Mulund
Nivrutti Pundalik Jadhav 76/M Bhandup West
Ashok Baburao  Hobale 58/M Ghatkopar East
Rajendra Balasaheb Shinde 63/M Dindori, Nasik
Mohammed Salim Akbar Maldar 65/M Powai
Krishna Panchmukh 75/M Mulund 
Ram Naraindas Menghani 79/M Mumbai
Barku Ravji Suryanshi 73/ M Nandurbar
Devidas Kisan Dhavle 47 / M Mulund 
P. N. Sitaraman Iyer 74 /  M Bhandup 
Baban Pandurang Lavangre 74 / M Mulund
Kasabai M. Dukare 75 / F Vikhroli 
Tara Vishnu Bodke 65 / F Kalachowki
Shamrav More 72/M Mulund
Ayush Parag Dahiwalkar 8/M Chiplun
Sham Sakharam More 72/M Mulund
Parvati Chintu Panchal 75/F Mulund
Gopal Adwalkar 75/M Shivaji Nagar
Sahadev Sakharam Mestry 66/M Thane
Sumitra R Chandran Dravid 60/F Kandivali
Ankita Puttaswamygowda 17/F Santacruz
Anjali Arvind Masal  66/F Dombivali
Purshottam Perswani   Mulund